5,984
edits
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ||
|- | |||
| Off Limits (Bryan Callen) || [[Physics Is Dead (YouTube Content)| Physics Is Dead {{!}} Eric Weinstein on Off Limits]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rg8GCqGMELs Watch] || 2025-05-27 | |||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Don’t Talk About Physics Fight Club - Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown (YouTube Content)| “Don’t Talk About Physics Fight Club” {{!}} Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5m7LnLgvMnM Watch] || 2025-05-23 | |||
|- | |||
| The Western Spirit (Ariel Whitman) || [[Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly (YouTube Content)| Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N6yBnNgkGy4 Watch] || 2025-04-28 | |||
|- | |||
| David Keyes || [[Israel Must Fight a Hybrid War (YouTube Content)| Israel Must Fight a Hybrid War {{!}} David Keyes with Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0_s3CxeZrCg Watch] || 2025-04-28 | |||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Dave Smith and Eric Weinstein on Douglas Murray Joe Rogan Debate (YouTube Content)| Dave Smith and Eric Weinstein on Douglas Murray Joe Rogan Debate {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TRuhZO2dHLs Watch] || 2025-04-15 | |||
|- | |||
| Geekonomy || [[Geekonomy Ep. 1022 Reem Sherman with Eric Weinstein (YouTube Content)| Geekonomy Ep. 1022 {{!}} Reem Sherman with Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W66Ea0q-2cg Watch] || 2025-03-30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JNS Salon || [[Humanity Needs a Plan B for Survival (YouTube Content)| Humanity Needs a Plan B for Survival {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h8-lm1ASfik Watch] || 2025-03-27 | | JNS Salon || [[Humanity Needs a Plan B for Survival (YouTube Content)| Humanity Needs a Plan B for Survival {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h8-lm1ASfik Watch] || 2025-03-27 | ||