411
edits
Winterflags (talk | contribs) |
Winterflags (talk | contribs) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| End Well || [https://youtu.be/riG4E5YCSPA Pursuit Of Longevity: Fear Of Death Or Love Of Life? - Michael Hebb & Eric Weinstein] || 2018-04-24 | | End Well || [https://youtu.be/riG4E5YCSPA Pursuit Of Longevity: Fear Of Death Or Love Of Life? - Michael Hebb & Eric Weinstein] || 2018-04-24 | ||
|- | |||
| Eric Lewis || [https://www.instagram.com/tv/CGqeDvylVA7/ Vibing with @ericrweinstein in the #QKS] || 2020-10-22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fields Institute || [http://www.fields.utoronto.ca/video-archive/static/2013/11/221-2429/mergedvideo.ogv Towards a Mathematics of New Economic Thinking for Reflexive Markets...] || 2013-11-02 | | Fields Institute || [http://www.fields.utoronto.ca/video-archive/static/2013/11/221-2429/mergedvideo.ogv Towards a Mathematics of New Economic Thinking for Reflexive Markets...] || 2013-11-02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Impact Theory || [https://youtu.be/XbKXeVOUQYY If You Want to See How Deep the Mind Can Go, Watch This] || 2020-01-09 | | George Marios || [https://www.instagram.com/tv/CGs4AI1HYVS/ Stream and Chat with Eric Weinstein] || 2020-10-23 | ||
|- | |||
| Impact Theory (Tom Bilyeu) || [https://youtu.be/XbKXeVOUQYY If You Want to See How Deep the Mind Can Go, Watch This] || 2020-01-09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Impaulsive || [https://youtu.be/Miu9L_OqBdU Ep. 96 β ERIC WEINSTEIN IS THE SMARTEST MAN IN THE WORLD] || 2019-07-03 | | Impaulsive || [https://youtu.be/Miu9L_OqBdU Ep. 96 β ERIC WEINSTEIN IS THE SMARTEST MAN IN THE WORLD] || 2019-07-03 | ||
Line 225: | Line 229: | ||
| Lions, Owls & Elephants || [https://youtu.be/SyHTYYMmjlo RACISM, EPSTEIN & PHYSICS β Eric Weinstein & Mike Rashid] || 2020-07-06 | | Lions, Owls & Elephants || [https://youtu.be/SyHTYYMmjlo RACISM, EPSTEIN & PHYSICS β Eric Weinstein & Mike Rashid] || 2020-07-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Making Sense with Sam Harris || [https://youtu.be/1xF-yi1-n3U #41 - Faith in Reason (with Eric R. Weinstein)] || | | Making Sense with Sam Harris || [https://youtu.be/1xF-yi1-n3U #41 - Faith in Reason (with Eric R. Weinstein)] || 2016-08-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Making Sense with Sam Harris || [https://youtu.be/URS81okN0Mc #112 - The Intellectual Dark Web with Eric Weinstein and Ben Shapiro] || | | Making Sense with Sam Harris || [https://youtu.be/URS81okN0Mc #112 - The Intellectual Dark Web with Eric Weinstein and Ben Shapiro] || 2018-01-05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Palo Alto Prize || [https://youtu.be/c_DV_hLlVIY Eric Weinstein] || 2014-11-10 | | Palo Alto Prize || [https://youtu.be/c_DV_hLlVIY Eric Weinstein] || 2014-11-10 |
edits