6,480
edits
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| American Alchemy (Jesse Michels) || [[The Physics of UFOs - Eric Weinstein and Hal Puthoff (YouTube Content)|The Physics of UFOs: Eric Weinstein + Hal Puthoff]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQOibpIDx-4 Watch] || 2022- | | Theories of Everything with Curt Jaimungal || [[Eric Weinstein and Mick West on UAPs, Evidence, Skepticism, and Stigma (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein Λ Mick West on UAPs, Evidence, Skepticism, and Stigma]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dwcjpmVOmqc Watch] || 2022-07-07 | ||
|- | |||
| Into the Impossible || [[Avi Loeb and Eric Weinstein - NASA gets into UAPS, Galileo Project update, and Government Competence (YouTube Content)|Avi Loeb + Eric Weinstein: NASA gets into UAPs, Galileo Project update, and Government Competence]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fdwuhU_zu8Y Watch] || 2022-06-17 | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Palmisano || [[Eric Weinstein - The Music in Me - Ep 1 (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein {{!}} The Music in Me {{!}} Ep.1]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vr1-AGOIGhw Watch] || 2022-06-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Into the Impossible || [[Eric Weinstein - Musk's Twitter, Abortion & Leaks, Russia, Inflation & Aliens (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein: Musk's Twitter, Abortion & Leaks, Russia, Inflation & Aliens]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XTFy43O8kFs Watch] || 2022-05-05 | |||
|- | |||
| Bitcoin 2022 Conference || [[Eric Weinstein - Fix The Money To Leave The World (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein: Fix The Money To Leave The World - Bitcoin 2022 Conference]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AeIr12hl5Dg Watch] || 2022-04-09 | |||
|- | |||
| The Institute of Art and Ideas || [[On the quest for the theory of everything (YouTube Content)|On the quest for the theory of everything]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-0B1Du2bN08 Watch] || 2022-02-26 | |||
|- | |||
| What Bitcoin Did || [[Bitcoin and the Culture Wars with Eric Weinstein (YouTube Content)|Bitcoin & the Culture Wars with Eric Weinstein]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nz7cheVQ15w Watch] || 2022-02-23 | |||
|- | |||
| American Alchemy (Jesse Michels) || [[The Physics of UFOs - Eric Weinstein and Hal Puthoff (YouTube Content)|The Physics of UFOs: Eric Weinstein + Hal Puthoff]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQOibpIDx-4 Watch] || 2022-02-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[Freedom of Mind (YouTube Content)|Freedom of Mind {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 7 (WiM108)]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ikk_ghhTauk Watch] || 2022-01-12 | | The "What Is Money" show || [[Freedom of Mind (YouTube Content)|Freedom of Mind {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 7 (WiM108)]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ikk_ghhTauk Watch] || 2022-01-12 |