Editing Content by Eric Weinstein
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[I am experimenting with twitch. Come join me there and help me out as I attempt to figure out streaming on other platforms? (Twitch Content)|I am experimenting with twitch. Come join me there and help me out as I attempt to figure out streaming on other platforms?]] || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/572198683 Watch (Dead Link)] || 2020-03-21 | | [[I am experimenting with twitch. Come join me there and help me out as I attempt to figure out streaming on other platforms? (Twitch Content)|I am experimenting with twitch. Come join me there and help me out as I attempt to figure out streaming on other platforms?]] || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/572198683 Watch (Dead Link)] || 2020-03-21 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Odn_ON87RGo Eric Weinstein ⨠Anna Khachiyan on Instagram Live] || 2020-05-06 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://youtu.be/G5jctdGIJO4 Eric Weinstein - Who Should Unionize] || 2020-05-08 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://youtu.be/8r5lLbNtWzA Eric Weinstein and Disrupting Education] || 2020-05-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |