5,994
edits
 |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 19 || [[ep19|Bret Weinstein on "The Portal" (w/ host Eric Weinstein), Ep. #019 - The Prediction and the DISC]] || [https://youtu.be/JLb5hZLw44s Watch] || 2020-02-19 | | 19 || [[ep19|Bret Weinstein on "The Portal" (w/ host Eric Weinstein), Ep. #019 - The Prediction and the DISC]] || [https://youtu.be/JLb5hZLw44s Watch] || 2020-02-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || [[ | | 18 || [[18: Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal and Chapter 2020|Eric Weinstein (Solo), Ep. #018 of The Portal - Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal/Chapter 2020]] || [https://youtu.be/QxnkGymKuuI Watch] || 2020-02-13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || [[ep17|Anna Khachiyan, Ep. #017 of The Portal (with Eric Weinstein) - Reconstructing The Mystical Feminine]] || [https://youtu.be/Gs8NGrWs3mc Watch] || 2020-02-06 | | 17 || [[ep17|Anna Khachiyan, Ep. #017 of The Portal (with Eric Weinstein) - Reconstructing The Mystical Feminine]] || [https://youtu.be/Gs8NGrWs3mc Watch] || 2020-02-06 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Diary of a CEO (Steven Bartlett) || [[The Diary of a CEO - Eric Weinstein: Jeffrey Epstein Was A Front The Collapse Has Already Started (YouTube Content)| The Diary of a CEO | Eric Weinstein: Jeffrey Epstein Was A Front! The Collapse Has Already Started!]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-iyGGPabpI Watch] || 2025-07-14 | | Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âScary & DANGEROUSâ Eric Weinstein vs Piers Morgan on Charlie Kirk & Free Speech (YouTube Content)| âScary & DANGEROUSâ {{!}} Eric Weinstein vs Piers Morgan on Charlie Kirk & Free Speech]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rv5dXwWg76Y Watch] || 2025-10-02 | ||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âThe Beginning Of The ENDâ - Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel (YouTube Content)| âThe Beginning Of The ENDâ {{!}} Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Jph9iznn9k&t=1355 Watch] || 2025-07-18 | |||
|- | |||
| The Diary of a CEO (Steven Bartlett) || [[The Diary of a CEO - Eric Weinstein: Jeffrey Epstein Was A Front! The Collapse Has Already Started! (YouTube Content)| The Diary of a CEO | Eric Weinstein: Jeffrey Epstein Was A Front! The Collapse Has Already Started!]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-iyGGPabpI Watch] || 2025-07-14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Into the Impossible (Dr. Brian Keating) || [[DESI results, the cosmological constant, and the current state of fundamental theoretical physics (YouTube Content)| DESI results, the cosmological constant, and the current state of fundamental theoretical physics]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BVkUya368Es Watch] || 2025-06-12 | | Into the Impossible (Dr. Brian Keating) || [[DESI results, the cosmological constant, and the current state of fundamental theoretical physics (YouTube Content)| DESI results, the cosmological constant, and the current state of fundamental theoretical physics]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BVkUya368Es Watch] || 2025-06-12 | ||
| Line 644: | Line 648: | ||
| Quora Answer || [[What is Occupy Wall Street about?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3L06 Read] || 2011-10-06 | | Quora Answer || [[What is Occupy Wall Street about?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3L06 Read] || 2011-10-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quora Answer || [[ | | Quora Answer || [[Whatâs the most complicated instrument to play (Quora Answer)|What's the most complicated instrument to play?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3LfS Read] || 2011-09-27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quora Answer || What are some good ways to insult an American? Their shoes || [https://qr.ae/pN30Xh Read] || 2011-09-03 | | Quora Answer || What are some good ways to insult an American? Their shoes || [https://qr.ae/pN30Xh Read] || 2011-09-03 | ||