6,480
edits
m (Added two most recent appearances on Robert Breedlove's "What is Money" show to Guest Appearances) Tag: visualeditor |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Theories of Everything with Curt Jaimungal || [[Eric Weinstein and Mick West on UAPs, Evidence, Skepticism, and Stigma (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein Ξ Mick West on UAPs, Evidence, Skepticism, and Stigma]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dwcjpmVOmqc Watch] || 2022-07-07 | ||
| | |||
|[https:// | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The "What Is Money" show | | Into the Impossible || [[Avi Loeb and Eric Weinstein - NASA gets into UAPS, Galileo Project update, and Government Competence (YouTube Content)|Avi Loeb + Eric Weinstein: NASA gets into UAPs, Galileo Project update, and Government Competence]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fdwuhU_zu8Y Watch] || 2022-06-17 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XbK1LfMiWmU Watch] | | Michael Palmisano || [[Eric Weinstein - The Music in Me - Ep 1 (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein {{!}} The Music in Me {{!}} Ep.1]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vr1-AGOIGhw Watch] || 2022-06-10 | ||
|2021-11-26 | |- | ||
| Into the Impossible || [[Eric Weinstein - Musk's Twitter, Abortion & Leaks, Russia, Inflation & Aliens (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein: Musk's Twitter, Abortion & Leaks, Russia, Inflation & Aliens]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XTFy43O8kFs Watch] || 2022-05-05 | |||
|- | |||
| Bitcoin 2022 Conference || [[Eric Weinstein - Fix The Money To Leave The World (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein: Fix The Money To Leave The World - Bitcoin 2022 Conference]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AeIr12hl5Dg Watch] || 2022-04-09 | |||
|- | |||
| The Institute of Art and Ideas || [[On the quest for the theory of everything (YouTube Content)|On the quest for the theory of everything]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-0B1Du2bN08 Watch] || 2022-02-26 | |||
|- | |||
| What Bitcoin Did || [[Bitcoin and the Culture Wars with Eric Weinstein (YouTube Content)|Bitcoin & the Culture Wars with Eric Weinstein]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nz7cheVQ15w Watch] || 2022-02-23 | |||
|- | |||
| American Alchemy (Jesse Michels) || [[The Physics of UFOs - Eric Weinstein and Hal Puthoff (YouTube Content)|The Physics of UFOs: Eric Weinstein + Hal Puthoff]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQOibpIDx-4 Watch] || 2022-02-11 | |||
|- | |||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[Freedom of Mind (YouTube Content)|Freedom of Mind {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 7 (WiM108)]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ikk_ghhTauk Watch] || 2022-01-12 | |||
|- | |||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[The Meaning of Life (YouTube Content)|The Meaning of Life {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 6 (WiM104)]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gZhsM-xLZEY Watch] || 2022-01-06 | |||
|- | |||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[Bitcoin and the American Dream (YouTube Content)|Bitcoin and the American Dream {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 5 (WiM100)]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3pnt5Sqsk8U Watch] || 2021-12-28 | |||
|- | |||
| Into the Impossible (Dr. Brian Keating) || [[Eric Weinstein: UFOs, Portal Podcast Reboot, & 2022 Predictions (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein: UFOs, Portal Podcast Reboot, & 2022 Predictions]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RMS02ueFso0 Watch] || 2021-12-23 | |||
|- | |||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[A System of Stratified Lies (YouTube Content)|A System of Stratified Lies {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 4 (WiM095)]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=690s-Tuu9sw Watch] || 2021-12-21 | |||
|- | |||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[The Gamesmanship of Money (YouTube Content)|The Gamesmanship of Money {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 3 (WiM091)]] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=62fnk4co4BM Watch] || 2021-12-13 | |||
|- | |||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[Bitcoin Threat Vectors (YouTube Content)|Bitcoin Threat Vectors {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 2 (WiM086)]] ||[https://youtu.be/NqO2clK_-Js Watch] || 2021-12-06 | |||
|- | |||
| The "What Is Money" show || [[Gauge Theory, Gold, and Bitcoin (YouTube Content)|Gauge Theory, Gold, and Bitcoin {{!}} The Weinstein Series {{!}} Episode 1 (WiM079)]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XbK1LfMiWmU Watch] || 2021-11-26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| American Alchemy (Jesse Michels) || [[Eric Weinstein Wants to Get Off This Planet (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein Wants to Get Off This Planet.]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZTIO-xAP0Dw Watch] || 2021-10-04 | | American Alchemy (Jesse Michels) || [[Eric Weinstein Wants to Get Off This Planet (YouTube Content)|Eric Weinstein Wants to Get Off This Planet.]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZTIO-xAP0Dw Watch] || 2021-10-04 |