5,994
edits
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Don’t Talk About Physics Fight Club - Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown (YouTube Content)| “Don’t Talk About Physics Fight Club” {{!}} Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5m7LnLgvMnM Watch] || 2025-05-23 | | Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Don’t Talk About Physics Fight Club - Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown (YouTube Content)| “Don’t Talk About Physics Fight Club” {{!}} Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5m7LnLgvMnM Watch] || 2025-05-23 | ||
|- | |||
| UC San Diego Physics Department || [[From Dark to Geometric Energy - A Sector of Geometric Unity (YouTube Content)| From Dark to Geometric Energy - A Sector of Geometric Unity {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fBozSSLxFvI Watch] || 2025-05-22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Western Spirit (Ariel Whitman) || [[Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly (YouTube Content)| Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N6yBnNgkGy4 Watch] || 2025-04-28 | | The Western Spirit (Ariel Whitman) || [[Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly (YouTube Content)| Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N6yBnNgkGy4 Watch] || 2025-04-28 | ||