6,326
edits
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ||
|- | |||
| InFi (Bob Murphy) || [[Eric Weinstein on the Application Gauge Theory to Economics (YouTube Content)| Eric Weinstein on the Application Gauge Theory to Economics {{!}} InFi #116 with Bob Murphy]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MyPvBXpz_QQ Watch] || 2025-12-05 | |||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[“Scary & DANGEROUS” Eric Weinstein vs Piers Morgan on Charlie Kirk & Free Speech (YouTube Content)| “Scary & DANGEROUS” {{!}} Eric Weinstein vs Piers Morgan on Charlie Kirk & Free Speech]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rv5dXwWg76Y Watch] || 2025-10-02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[“The Beginning Of The END” - Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel (YouTube Content)| “The Beginning Of The END” {{!}} Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Jph9iznn9k&t=1355 Watch] || 2025-07-18 | | Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[“The Beginning Of The END” - Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel (YouTube Content)| “The Beginning Of The END” {{!}} Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Jph9iznn9k&t=1355 Watch] || 2025-07-18 | ||
| Line 646: | Line 650: | ||
| Quora Answer || [[What is Occupy Wall Street about?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3L06 Read] || 2011-10-06 | | Quora Answer || [[What is Occupy Wall Street about?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3L06 Read] || 2011-10-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quora Answer || [[ | | Quora Answer || [[What’s the most complicated instrument to play (Quora Answer)|What's the most complicated instrument to play?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3LfS Read] || 2011-09-27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quora Answer || What are some good ways to insult an American? Their shoes || [https://qr.ae/pN30Xh Read] || 2011-09-03 | | Quora Answer || What are some good ways to insult an American? Their shoes || [https://qr.ae/pN30Xh Read] || 2011-09-03 | ||