5,984
edits
 |
|||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 19 || [[ep19|Bret Weinstein on "The Portal" (w/ host Eric Weinstein), Ep. #019 - The Prediction and the DISC]] || [https://youtu.be/JLb5hZLw44s Watch] || 2020-02-19 | | 19 || [[ep19|Bret Weinstein on "The Portal" (w/ host Eric Weinstein), Ep. #019 - The Prediction and the DISC]] || [https://youtu.be/JLb5hZLw44s Watch] || 2020-02-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || [[ | | 18 || [[18: Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal and Chapter 2020|Eric Weinstein (Solo), Ep. #018 of The Portal - Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal/Chapter 2020]] || [https://youtu.be/QxnkGymKuuI Watch] || 2020-02-13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || [[ep17|Anna Khachiyan, Ep. #017 of The Portal (with Eric Weinstein) - Reconstructing The Mystical Feminine]] || [https://youtu.be/Gs8NGrWs3mc Watch] || 2020-02-06 | | 17 || [[ep17|Anna Khachiyan, Ep. #017 of The Portal (with Eric Weinstein) - Reconstructing The Mystical Feminine]] || [https://youtu.be/Gs8NGrWs3mc Watch] || 2020-02-06 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ! Outlet !! Title !! Link !! Air Date | ||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âScary & DANGEROUSâ Eric Weinstein vs Piers Morgan on Charlie Kirk & Free Speech (YouTube Content)| âScary & DANGEROUSâ {{!}} Eric Weinstein vs Piers Morgan on Charlie Kirk & Free Speech]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rv5dXwWg76Y Watch] || 2025-10-02 | |||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âThe Beginning Of The ENDâ - Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel (YouTube Content)| âThe Beginning Of The ENDâ {{!}} Eric Weinstein & Bill O'Reilly on Trump, Epstein, Putin & Israel]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Jph9iznn9k&t=1355 Watch] || 2025-07-18 | |||
|- | |||
| The Diary of a CEO (Steven Bartlett) || [[The Diary of a CEO - Eric Weinstein: Jeffrey Epstein Was A Front! The Collapse Has Already Started! (YouTube Content)| The Diary of a CEO | Eric Weinstein: Jeffrey Epstein Was A Front! The Collapse Has Already Started!]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-iyGGPabpI Watch] || 2025-07-14 | |||
|- | |||
| Into the Impossible (Dr. Brian Keating) || [[DESI results, the cosmological constant, and the current state of fundamental theoretical physics (YouTube Content)| DESI results, the cosmological constant, and the current state of fundamental theoretical physics]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BVkUya368Es Watch] || 2025-06-12 | |||
|- | |||
| Theories of Everything with Curt Jaimungal || [[Geometric Unity: 40 Years in the Making (YouTube Content)|Curt Jaimungal with Eric Weinstein {{!}} Geometric Unity: 40 Years in the Making]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ILlhFKuu3NQ Watch] || 2025-06-02 | |||
|- | |||
| Off Limits (Bryan Callen) || [[Physics Is Dead (YouTube Content)| Physics Is Dead {{!}} Eric Weinstein on Off Limits]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rg8GCqGMELs Watch] || 2025-05-27 | |||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Donât Talk About Physics Fight Club - Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown (YouTube Content)| âDonât Talk About Physics Fight Clubâ {{!}} Eric Weinstein vs Sean Carroll Science Showdown]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5m7LnLgvMnM Watch] || 2025-05-23 | |||
|- | |||
| UC San Diego Physics Department || [[From Dark to Geometric Energy - A Sector of Geometric Unity (YouTube Content)| From Dark to Geometric Energy - A Sector of Geometric Unity {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fBozSSLxFvI Watch] || 2025-05-22 | |||
|- | |||
| The Western Spirit (Ariel Whitman) || [[Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly (YouTube Content)| Why the West Turned Its Back on Israel So Quickly {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N6yBnNgkGy4 Watch] || 2025-04-28 | |||
|- | |||
| David Keyes || [[Israel Must Fight a Hybrid War (YouTube Content)| Israel Must Fight a Hybrid War {{!}} David Keyes with Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0_s3CxeZrCg Watch] || 2025-04-28 | |||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Dave Smith and Eric Weinstein on Douglas Murray Joe Rogan Debate (YouTube Content)| Dave Smith and Eric Weinstein on Douglas Murray Joe Rogan Debate {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TRuhZO2dHLs Watch] || 2025-04-15 | |||
|- | |||
| Geekonomy || [[Geekonomy Ep. 1022 Reem Sherman with Eric Weinstein (YouTube Content)| Geekonomy Ep. 1022 {{!}} Reem Sherman with Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W66Ea0q-2cg Watch] || 2025-03-30 | |||
|- | |||
| JNS Salon || [[Humanity Needs a Plan B for Survival (YouTube Content)| Humanity Needs a Plan B for Survival {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h8-lm1ASfik Watch] || 2025-03-27 | |||
|- | |||
| ARC 2025 || [[Why the West Is Waking Up From a 70 Year Nap (YouTube Content)| Why the West Is Waking Up From a 70 Year Nap {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mbdJtrXYBZs Watch] || 2025-03-15 | |||
|- | |||
| The Rubin Report || [[Analyzing Trumpâs Tactics - Eric Weinstein (YouTube Content)| Analyzing Trumpâs Tactics {{!}} Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bh_GGddVyI4 Watch] || 2025-03-08 | |||
|- | |||
| Into the Impossible (Dr. Brian Keating) || [[Cracking Einstein UFOs Lead the Way Eric Weinstein and Avi Loeb (YouTube Content)| Cracking Einstein: UFOs Lead the Way {{!}} Eric Weinstein & Avi Loeb]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ye1j555CypY Watch] || 2025-03-04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Can America Handle The TRUTH - Trump USAID Cuts With Eric Weinstein (YouTube Content)| Can America Handle The TRUTH? Trump USAID Cuts With Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TwXHXHRTK-M Watch] || 2025-02-11 | | Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[Can America Handle The TRUTH - Trump USAID Cuts With Eric Weinstein (YouTube Content)| Can America Handle The TRUTH? Trump USAID Cuts With Eric Weinstein]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TwXHXHRTK-M Watch] || 2025-02-11 | ||
|- | |||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[GOT to be a COVER-UP Donald Trump Slams Drone Invasion Claims Golden Age (YouTube Content)| GOT to be a COVER-UP Donald Trump Slams Drone Invasion Claims Golden Age]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pWY-Js_-wdI Watch] || 2024-12-16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triggernometry || [[Trump Will Renegotiate the World (YouTube Content)| Trump Will Renegotiate the World]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3fbcOF2tUCk Watch] || 2024-11-27 | | Triggernometry || [[Trump Will Renegotiate the World (YouTube Content)| Trump Will Renegotiate the World]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3fbcOF2tUCk Watch] || 2024-11-27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Winston Marshall Show || [[ | | The Winston Marshall Show || [[Eric Weinstein - âWe Are NOT Having An Election This Year!â (YouTube Content)| The Winston Marshall Show 033 {{!}} Eric Weinstein - âWe're NOT Having An Election This Year!â]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hlrZo4p3_rk Watch] || 2024-11-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âI am trying to get America backâ Eric Weinstein On US Election (YouTube Content)| âI am trying to get America backâ Eric Weinstein On US Election]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qK91RVed_k4 Watch] || 2024-11-01 | | Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âI am trying to get America backâ Eric Weinstein On US Election (YouTube Content)| âI am trying to get America backâ Eric Weinstein On US Election]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qK91RVed_k4 Watch] || 2024-11-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PG Radio || [[ | | PG Radio || [[Who Shot at Trump, What will happen in the Middle East and Indias Story in the US (YouTube Content)| PG Radio 182 with Prakhar Gupta {{!}} Who Shot at Trump, What will happen in the Middle East and Indiaâs Story in the US]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ypw0O1t6AMs Watch] || 2024-10-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âThe Entire Political Charade Has Come Crashing Downâ Eric Weinstein On US Election (YouTube Content)| âThe Entire Political Charade Has Come Crashing Downâ Eric Weinstein On US Election]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Trrp-tgKvR0 Watch] || 2024-09-10 | | Piers Morgan Uncensored || [[âThe Entire Political Charade Has Come Crashing Downâ Eric Weinstein On US Election (YouTube Content)| âThe Entire Political Charade Has Come Crashing Downâ Eric Weinstein On US Election]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Trrp-tgKvR0 Watch] || 2024-09-10 | ||
| Line 614: | Line 648: | ||
| Quora Answer || [[What is Occupy Wall Street about?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3L06 Read] || 2011-10-06 | | Quora Answer || [[What is Occupy Wall Street about?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3L06 Read] || 2011-10-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quora Answer || [[ | | Quora Answer || [[Whatâs the most complicated instrument to play (Quora Answer)|What's the most complicated instrument to play?]] || [https://qr.ae/pN3LfS Read] || 2011-09-27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quora Answer || What are some good ways to insult an American? Their shoes || [https://qr.ae/pN30Xh Read] || 2011-09-03 | | Quora Answer || What are some good ways to insult an American? Their shoes || [https://qr.ae/pN30Xh Read] || 2011-09-03 | ||