Introduction to The Portal: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
{{#widget:YouTube|id=iYtJq71CMnU}}
{{#widget:YouTube|id=iYtJq71CMnU}}


{{#widget:YouTube|id=pb_yvBNLjNk}}
<!-- {{#widget:YouTube|id=pb_yvBNLjNk}} -->


== Selected Portal Content ==
== Selected Portal Content ==
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|2
|2
|[[2: What Is The Portal|Solo Episode - What is the Portal?]]
|[[2: What is The Portal|Solo Episode - What is the Portal?]]
|[https://theportal.group/the-portal-episode-002-what-is-the-portal/ Read transcript]
|[https://theportal.group/the-portal-episode-002-what-is-the-portal/ Read transcript]
|-
|14
|[[14: London Tsai - The Reclusive Dean of The New Escherians|Interview with London Tsai - The Reclusive Dean of The New Escherians]]
|[https://theportal.group/14-london-tsai-the-reclusive-dean-of-the-new-escherians/ Read transcript]
|-
|-
|18
|18
|[[18: Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal/Chapter 2020|Solo Episode - Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal & Chapter 2020]]
|[[18: Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal and Chapter 2020|Solo Episode - Slipping the DISC: State of The Portal & Chapter 2020]]
|[https://theportal.group/18-eric-weinstein-solo-slipping-the-disc-state-of-the-portal-chapter-2020/ Read transcript]
|[https://theportal.group/18-eric-weinstein-solo-slipping-the-disc-state-of-the-portal-chapter-2020/ Read transcript]
|-
|-